Meine besuchten Grounds:

Stand: 12.07.2017 (bisher 412 Grounds in 19 Ländern)

Ort/Name Anzahl Spiele
Belgien (24)
Antwerpen,
Olympisch Stadion
1 Beerschot - Genk 1:0(09/10)
Antwerpen,
Ludo Coeckstadion
1 Berchem - Hasselt 1:7(14/15)
Bocholt,
Damburgstadion
1 Bocholt - Turnhout 1:1(13/14)
Brügge,
J.Breydelstadion
1 FC Brügge - Waasland Beveren 1:2(13/14)
Dessel,
Armand Melis Stadion
1 Dessel - Sint-Niklaas 2:1(12/13)
Eupen,
Kehrweg-Stadion
2 Eupen - Roeselare 3:0(09/10), Eupen - Heist 0:0(12/13)
Geel,
Stadion De Leunen
1 ASV Geel - WS Bruxelles 2:2(15/16)
Genk,
Cristal Arena
1 Genk - Standard 1:0(09/10)
Hasselt,
Stedelijk Sportstadion
1 Hasselt - Turnhout 2:3(13/14)
Hoogstraten,
Sportc. Seminarie
1 Hoogstraten - Heist 0:1(13/14)
Kelmis,
Pr.Philippe Stadion
1 Union - Wijgmaal 1:0(11/12)
Liege,
Stade M.Defrasne
1 Standard - VfL 0:0(UEFA-Cup 04/05)
Lier,
Vanderpoortenstadion
1 Lierse SK - Anderlecht 2:0(13/14)
Lommel,
Soevereinstadion
1 Lommel - Aalst 3:0(13/14)
Maasmechelen,
Patro Stadion
1 Patro - Grimbergen 2:0(11/12)
Mechelen,
Achter de Kazerne
1 KVM - Gent 1:0(12/13)
Mechelen,
Vankesbeeck Stadion
1 Racing - Roeselare 0:2(14/15)
Oostende,
Albertparkstadion
1 Oostende - Lokeren 0:3(13/14)
Saint Nicolas,
Stade Buraufosse
1 RFC Tilleur - Warnant 2:1(15/16)
Seraing,
Stade du Pairay
1 Seraing United - Heist 3:0(14/15)
Sint-Truiden,
Stayen
1 STVV - Kortrijk 0:0(11/12)
Visé,
Het Stade de la Cité
1 Visé - Aalst 1:4(13/14)
Waregem,
Regenboogstadion
1 SV Zulte Waregem - Oostende 1:0(15/16)
Westerlo,
Het Kuipje
1 Westerlo - Gent 0:1(10/11)
Dänemark (14)
Brøndby,
Brøndby Stadion
2 Brøndby - FC København 0:2(09/10), Brøndby - FC København 1:0(15/16)
Esbjerg,
Blue Water Arena
1 EfB - SønderjyskE 1:2(12/13)
Farum,
Farum Park
2 Nordsjælland - Køge 2:0(11/12), Nordsjælland - FC København 2:2(13/14)
Haderslev,
Sydbank Park
1 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:0(14/15)
Herning,
MCH-Arena
1 Midtjylland - FC København 1:4(09/10)
Kopenhagen,
Parken
2 FC København - AaB 1:0(08/09), FC København - Brøndby 1:0(14/15)
Lyngby,
Lyngby Stadion
1 Lyngby - Horsens 1:1(11/12)
Odense,
TREFOR Park
1 Odense BK - Aarhus GF 2:2(15/16)
Odense,
Atletikstadion
1 Odense BK Frauen - KoldingQ 0:0(15/16)
Odense,
Marienlystcentret
1 BK Marienlyst - Dalum IF 3:1(15/16)
Randers,
AutoC Park
1 Randers FC - Aarhus GF 2:1(12/13)
Silkeborg,
Mascot Park
1 Silkeborg IF - FC København 0:0(14/15)
Slagelse,
Harboe Arena
1 FC Vestsjælland - Brøndby 0:1(14/15)
Søborg,
Gladsaxe Stadion
1 AB - Vejle BK 1:3(13/14)
Deutschland (290)
Aachen,
Tivoli
4 Aachen - VfL 0:1(99/00), 1:3(01/02), 2:1(06/07), 3:2 (Pokal 07/08)
Aachen,
Neuer Tivoli
2 D(U21) - San Marino(U21) 6:0(09/10), Aachen - VfL 1:3(10/11)
Aalen,
Scholz-Arena
1 Aalen - VfL 2:2(12/13)
Achim,
Sportzentrum Uphusen
1 TB Uphusen - Eintracht Northeim 1:4(16/17)
Ahlen,
Wersestadion
1 LR - VfL 2:5(01/02)
Aldenhoven,
Ederener Straße
1 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Bergisch Gladbach 1:1(16/17)
Arnsberg,
Stadion Große Wiese
1 Roda Kerkrade - VfL 1:3(Test 01/02)
Aspach,
Fautenhau
1 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Holstein Kiel 0:1(16/17)
Aue,
Erzgebirgsstadion
1 Aue - VfL 1:5(14/15)
Bayreuth,
H.-W.-Wild-Stadion
1 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1860 II 4:2(16/17)
Bergisch Gladbach,
Belkaw Arena
1 SV09-Siegen 0:3(11/12)
Bergisch Gladbach,
Braunsberg
1 TV Herkenrath - Wegberg-Beeck 0:2(16/17)
Bergkamen,
Nordbergstadion
1 TuRa - Weddinghofen 7:0(12/13)
Berlin,
Olympiastadion
2 BSC - VfL 2:0(08/09), 0:0(09/10)
Berlin,
Alte Försterei
2 Union - VfL 1:0(Pokal 00/01), 1:2(13/14)
Bielefeld,
Alm
13 DSC - VfL 1:3(95/96), 0:2(97/98), 0:4(Pokal 00/01), 3:0(01/02), 1:3(02/03), 1:2(04/05), 1:3(06/07), 2:0(07/08), 1:1(08/09), 2:2(10/11), 0:2(13/14), 1:1(15/16), 1:0(16/17)
Bielefeld,
Stadion Rußheide
1 DSC II - Lippstadt 1:0(15/16)
Bielefeld,
Böllhoff-Stadion
1 DSC U19 - VfL U19 1:1(16/17)
Billerbeck,
Helker Berg
1 Preußen Münster - VfL 2:2(Test 15/16)
Bocholt,
Hagensweiden
1 TuB Bocholt - Sterkrade-Nord 0:4(13/14)
Bocholt,
Am Kaisergarten
1 SC 26 Bocholt - VfB Bottrop 3:3(13/14)
Bocholt,
Am Hünting
1 1.FC Bocholt - Bösinghoven 1:1(14/15)
Bocholt,
Zentrum Nord-Ost
1 Borussia Bocholt - VfLFrauen 2:1(16/17)
Bochum,
Ruhrstadion
ca. 500 siehe »Ruhrstadion«
Bochum,
Hordeler Heide
8 Hordel - Paderborn 0:3(00/01), Hordel - Hohenlimburg 2:1(12/13), Hordel II - SGW II 3:1(12/13), Hordel - ASC Dortmund 0:2(12/13), Hordel - Hiltrup 6:1(13/14 Pokal), Hordel - Marl-Hüls 2:2(13/14), Hordel - Hassel 4:0(13/14), Hordel - Wanne-Eickel 1:2(14/15)
Bochum,
Hessenteich
1 Langendreer 04 - VfLII 0:0(98/99)
Bochum,
Roomersheide
3 VfL-Traditionsmannschaft - "Das Wunder von Bern" (2004),
Weitmar 09 - VfL 0:18(Test 15/16), Wiemelhausen - VfL 0:4(Test 15/16)
Bochum,
Leichtathletikplatz
ca. 80 VfLII-SchalkeII 3:1(00/01), VfLU21-LilleU21 1:3(01/02), VfL-Akranes 1:1(03/04 Test), VfLII-WAT09 0:1(04/05), VfLII-Paderborn 3:2(04/05 Pokal), VfLII-Verl 2:2(05/06), VfLII-Herne 5:6 (05/06 Pokal), VfLII-WAT09 1:1(06/07), VfLII-Herne 0:2(07/08), VfL-Wuppertaler SV 0:0(11/12 Test), VfLFrauen-FFC Recklinghausen 1:1(11/12), VfLFrauen-Crailsheim 3:2(13/14), VfLFrauen-Sand 1:2(13/14), VfLFrauen-Weinberg 1:0(13/14), VfLFrauen-FFC FrankfurtII 0:1(13/14), VfLFrauen-WolfsburgII 2:2(14/15), VfLFrauen-Werder Bremen 5:2(14/15), VfLFrauen-Cloppenburg 2:1(14/15), VfLFrauen-FFV Leipzig 0:4(14/15), VfLFrauen-Budberg 5:0(15/16), VfLFrauen-MSV DuisburgII 4:2(15/16), VfL-Wiemelhausen 5:0(16/17 Test)
Bochum,
Am Nordbad
2 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum - VfL 0:12(Test 00/01), 0:21(Test 17/18)
Bochum,
Markstraße
2 SV Steinkuhl - VfL 0:11(Test 04/05), VfL Frauen vs. MSV Frauen 0:3(14/15 Test)
Bochum,
Trainingsgelände(R)
1 VfL - Świnoujście 1:0(Test 12/13)
Bochum,
Trainingsgelände(KR)
1 VfLFrauen II - 1.FFC Recklinghausen 2:3(15/16)
Bochum,
Hiltroper Str.(R)
7 VfLU23 - Lüttich 1:0(03/04), VfLII - VfB Hüls 3:3(03/04), VfLU19 - MünsterU19 1:3(14/15),
VfLU19 - SchalkeU19 0:2(14/15 Pokal), VfLU19 - MSV DuisburgU19 0:0(15/16), VfLU19 - SchalkeU19 2:2 (16/17), VfLU19 - MünsterU19 2:3(16/17)
Bochum,
Hiltroper Str.(KR)
2 VfLU19 - Wuppertal U19 4:2(15/16), VfLU19 - Bielefeld U19 5:2(16/17)
Bochum,
Kemnaderstr. (R)
30 ca. 30 Heimspiele von Rot-Weiß Stiepel zwischen 1988 und 1995, + Testspiel Rot-Weiß Stiepel - VfL Bochum
Bochum,
Burkuhle
2 Kornharpen - SGW 4:1(07/08), Hordel - VfL 1:4(Test 11/12)
Bochum,
Gemeindestraße (R)
1 SV Phönix - VfL 0:14(Test 10/11)
Bochum,
Gemeindestraße (A)
1 SV Phönix - SV Vöde 4:1 (13/14)
Bochum,
Am Hillerberg
1 BV Hiltrop - VfL 0:5(Test 12/13)
Bochum,
Am Pappelbusch
1 Post Altenbochum - Annen 7:6 n.E.(12/13 Pokal)
Bochum,
In der Hei
2 CSV SF Linden - Höntrop 4:1(12/13), CSV SF Linden - VfL 0:9(17/18 Test)
Bochum,
Am Waldschlösschen
1 Weitmar 45 - Germania BO-West 7:2(12/13)
Bochum,
Sportplatz Krümmede
2 SV Vöde - Westfalia BO 1:2(13/14), Polizei SV - SV Vöde 1:2 (16/17)
Bochum,
Sportplatz Wielandstr.
2 Wiemelhausen - Eppendorf 1:1(13/14),
Arminia BO III - SV Vöde 2:5(14/15)
Bochum,
Sportplatz Hörderstr.
1 VfB Langendreerholz - VfL 0:21(14/15 Test)
Bochum,
Sportplatz Ruhrstr.
1 FC Neuruhrort - VfLII 1:5(14/15 Test)
Bochum,
Kemnaderstr. (R)
ca. 20 Rot-Weiß Stiepel
Bochum,
Kemnaderstr. (KR)
1 R.W.Stiepel - SV Vöde 7:1(14/15 Test)
Bochum,
Westerholtstr.
2 TuS Querenburg - VfL 0:14(14/15 Test), TuS Querenburg - VfL 0:23(17/18 Test)
Bochum,
Glücksburger Str. (KR)
4 Wiemelhausen - Wattenscheid 09 3:2(14/15 Pokal), Wiemelhausen - Wiedenbrück 3:1(14/15 Pokal), Wiemelhausen - Linden 1:2(15/16), Wiemelhausen - Hordel 0:3(16/17)
Bochum,
Speckschweiz Arena
1 AfB Bochum - SV Vöde 0:1(14/15)
Bochum,
Hunsrückstraße (KR)
2 Union Bergen Frauen - Borussia Dröschede Frauen 6:1(14/15), Union Bergen - SV Vöde 3:0(16/17)
Bochum,
Gahlensche Str. (A)
1 SV Türkiyemspor - SV Vöde 2:3(15/16)
Bochum,
Am Waldesrand (A)
1 Waldesrand Linden Frauen - SpVg Berghofen II 5:1(15/16)
Bochum,
Havkenscheider Str.(R)
1 LFC Laer 06 - VfL 0:15(16/17 Test)
Bochum,
Freigrafendamm (A)
1 RW Markania Bochum - SV Vöde 3:1(16/17)
Bonn,
Sportpark Nord
1 Bonner SC - FC Hennef 1:3(15/16)
Borken,
Blumenhain-Stadion
1 VfL - Hajduk 5:4(Test 07/08)
Bottrop,
Jahnstadion
1 Schalke II - Gladbach II 2:0(12/13)
Braunschweig,
Hamburger Str.
3 BTSV - VfL 0:0(05/06), 4:0(11/12), 1:2(14/15)
Bremen,
Weserstadion
7 Werder - VfL 3:1(92/93), 3:0(94/95), 1:0(97/98), 3:0(06/07), 1:2(07/08), 3:2(08/09), 3:2(09/10)
Bremen,
Weserstadion Platz 11
1 Werder U23 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0(15/16)
Bremen,
Erlenstraße
1 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 3:0(16/17)
Bremen,
Stadion Panzenberg
1 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 6:0(16/17)
Castrop-Rauxel,
Glückauf-Kampfbahn
1 SF Habinghorst - DSC Wanne-Eickel 0:12(13/14 Pokal)
Castrop-Rauxel,
Kampfb. Habichthorst
1 VfB Habinghorst - VfB Börnig 4:2(13/14)
Coesfeld,
Sportzentrum West
1 Eintracht Coesfeld - Herbern 1:3(15/16)
Cottbus,
St. d. Freundschaft
1 FC Energie - VfL 0:1(13/14)
Darmstadt,
Böllenfalltor
1 Darmstadt 98 - VfL 2:0(14/15)
Dinslaken,
Am Freibad
1 Hiesfeld-Wuppertal 6:5 n.E.(Pokal 13/14)
Dormagen,
BSA Nievenheim
1 VdS Nievenheim-Wuppertal 0:2(14/15)
Dorsten,
Storchsbaumstraße
1 SV Hardt-Münster II 0:2(11/12)
Dortmund,
Westfalenstadion
22 BVB - VfL 1:1 (83/84), 0:1(89/90), 1:0(90/91), 1:1(91/92), 3:1(94/95), 2:0(96/97), 5:2(97/98), 0:1(98/99), 5:0(00/01), 4:1(02/03), 4:1(03/04), 1:0(04/05), 1:1(06/07), 2:1(07/08), 1:1(08/09), D-Nordirland 4:1(EM-QU), Liverpool-Alaves 5:4(UEFA-Cup-Finale 01), BVB-Freiburg 1:2(01/02), Galatasaray-Juventus 2:0(CHL 03/04), BVBII-St.Pauli 1:1(04/05), D-Russland 2:1(WM-QU 08/09), D-Schottland 2:1(EM-QU 14/15)
Dortmund,
Stadion Rote Erde
5 BVBII - VfLII 2:0(OL 01/02), 0:1(Pokal 04/05), 2:0(11/12), BVBII - Halle 2:2(12/13), BVBII - Halle 4:0(13/14)
Dortmund,
Waldstadion
1 BVBII - VfLII 1:5(RL 99/00)
Dortmund,
Pappelstadion
2 Wickede - Brambauer 2:0(11/12), Wickede - Hordel 0:2(13/14)
Dortmund,
Eckey-Stadion
1 Eving - Hordel 1:2(11/12)
Dortmund,
Am Hombruchsfeld
1 Brünninghausen - Wattenscheid 08 3:3(12/13)
Dortmund,
BZA Hombruch
1 Hombrucher SV - Hordel 1:0(13/14)
Dortmund,
Volksgarten
1 Mengede 08/20 - Marl-Hüls 2:1(13/14)
Dortmund,
Hohenbuschei
1 BVB U19 - VfL U19 1:2(14/15)
Dortmund,
Wischlinger Weg (KR)
1 Arminia Marten - Wiemelhausen 0:2(15/16)
Dortmund,
Wischlinger Weg (R)
1 Hombrucher SV U17 - VfLU17 0:0(16/17)
Dresden,
R.-Harbig-Stadion
6 SGD - VfL 0:0(05/06), 0:1(Pokal 07/08), SGD-Ahlen 3:0(10/11), SGD - VfL 0:3(12/13), SGD - VfL 0:0(13/14), SGD - VfL 2:2 (16/17)
Dülmen,
Sportzentrum Nord
1 TSG Dülmen - VfL 0:11(Test 15/16)
Düren,
Westkampfbahn
1 GFC Düren 99 - Bonner SC 2:3(Pokal 16/17)
Düsseldorf,
Rheinstadion/Arena
11 F95-VfL 3:0(91/92), D-Wales 1:1(EM-QU), F95-VfL 2:2(96/97), F95-SGD 1:2(RL 07/08), D-NOR 0:1(Test 08/09), LEV-VfL 1:1(08/09), F95-VfL 2:0(11/12), F95-VfL 1:0 (13/14), F95-VfL 2:2(14/15), F95-VfL 1:3(15/16), F95-VfL 3:0(16/17)
Düsseldorf,
Paul-Janes-Stadion
2 F95-VfL 1:3(Pokal 04/05), F95II - VfLII 1:0(14/15)
Düsseldorf,
Feuerbachstraße
1 TuRU-Wülfrath 4:0(11/12)
Düsseldorf,
ISS-Dome
2 DEG-Hannover 2:3(DEL 06/07), DEG-Nürnberg 6:3(DEL 07/08)
Düsseldorf,
Grenzweg
1 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - TuRU Düsseldorf 1:3(15/16)
Düsseldorf,
Schorlemerstraße
1 SC Düsseldorf-West - MSV Duisburg II 0:3(15/16)
Düsseldorf,
Franz-Rennefeld-Weg
1 SG Unterrath - TSV Meerbusch 2:4(16/17 Pokal)
Duisburg,
Wedaustadion
7 MSV - VfL 3:1(94/95), 0:0(95/96), 1:1(96/97), 2:0(97/98), 1:0(Pokal 97/98), 2:0(98/99), 0:1(01/02)
Duisburg,
MSV-Arena
4 MSV - VfL 0:2(07/08), 0:1(10/11), 0:0(12/13), 0:0(15/16)
Duisburg,
PCC-Stadion
1 FCR-Frankfurt 1:2(10/11)
Duisburg,
Karl-Dölzig-Platz
1 Buchholz - Duisburger SV 1:1(12/13)
Duisburg,
Stadion im Holtkamp
1 Hamborn 07 - Sonsbeck 1:1(12/13)
Duisburg,
Stadion Meiderich
2 MSV U19 - VfL U19 2:1(12/13), MSV II - VfL II 1:1(12/13)
Duisburg,
BSA Wedau III
1 Duisburger FV - MSV Duisburg 0:9(14/15 Pokal)
Duisburg,
Düsseldorfer Str.
1 Duisburger SV - SF Niederwenigern 5:1(14/15)
Emden,
Ostfriesland-Stadion
1 Kickers Emden - Oythe 2:1(15/16)
Ennepetal,
Bremenstadion
1 TuS-Brünninghausen 1:3(11/12)
Erfurt,
Steigerwaldstadion
1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 0:3(16/17)
Erkenschwick,
Stimberg-Stadion
1 SpVgg-VfLII 0:2(07/08)
Erndtebrück,
Pulverwald-Stadion
1 TuS Erndtebrück - R.W.Oberhausen 3:0(15/16)
Essen,
Stadion Essen
3 RWE-Lintorf 8:0(12/13 Pokal), RWE-Aachen 2:0(13/14), SGS Essen-Potsdam 1:1(15/16)
Essen,
G.-Melches-Stadion
6 RWE-VfL 0:2(Test 98/99), RWE-Union (00/01), RWE-1860 0:0(04/05), RWE-St.Pauli 2:0(05/06), RWE-VfLII 1:1(08/09), RWE-VfLII 2:2(09/10)
Essen,
Uhlenkrug-Stadion
3 ETB-Aachen 1:2(Pokal 10/11), ETB-RWE 0:1(10/11), ETB-Wuppertal 0:3(Pokal 15/16)
Essen,
Sportpark Am Hallo
2 SGS-Frankfurt 0:3(11/12), RWE U19 - VfLU19 0:4(15/16)
Essen,
Schetters Busch
1 Schonnebeck-Velbert 5:1(11/12)
Essen,
KrayArena
2 FC Kray-Kapellen 0:0(11/12), FC Kray-VfLII 0:5(12/13)
Essen,
BSA Mitte II
1 RWEII-Bösinghoven 1:1(13/14)
Essen,
M.Scheiff-Stadion
1 Rellinghausen-Buchholz 2:2(13/14)
Essen,
Lichtenhorst
1 Vogelheim-Wesel 1:2(14/15)
Essen,
An der Windmühle
1 Burgaltendorf-Königshardt 2:1(14/15)
Essen,
E.Piekenbrock-Stadion
1 TuS Essen-West - Rather SV 2:6(15/16)
Essen,
Kaiserpark
1 BV Altenessen - SF Altenessen 4:2(16/17)
Fehmarn,
Otto-Glatz-Anlage
2 Landkirchen - Pönitz 5:2(13/14), Landkirchen - Bargteheide 1:1(13/14)
Fehmarn,
Herm.-Wisser-Stadion
1 SG Insel Fehmarn Frauen - Riepsdorf/Cismar 1:0(15/16)
Firrel,
Sportplatz
1 Emden - VfL 3:4(Test 10/11)
Flensburg,
M.-Werner-Stadion
1 ETSV Weiche - Drochtersen 4:0(15/16)
Frankfurt a.M.,
Waldstadion
5 SGE - VfL 3:0(00/01), 3:2(03/04), 0:3(06/07), 4:0(08/09), 2:1(09/10)
Frankfurt a.M.,
Bornheimer Hang
2 FSV - VfL 0:2(11/12), 2:1(12/13)
Freiburg,
Dreisamstadion
2 SCF - VfL 1:1(09/10), 1:3(15/16)
Fürth,
Ronhof
1 SpVgg - VfL 6:2(11/12)
Garbsen,
W.-Langrehr-Stadion
1 Havelse - VfL 1:3(12/13 Pokal)
Gelsenkirchen,
Arena AufSchalke
11 D-Finnland 0:0(WM-QU), D-Niederlande 1:3(02/03), D-Schweden 3:0(06/07), D-Irland 1:1 (EM-QU 14/15) S04 - VfL 1:2(02/03), 0:2(03/04), 3:2(04/05), 2:1(06/07), 1:0(07/08), 1:0(08/09), 3:0(09/10)
Gelsenkirchen,
Parkstadion
11 S04 - VfL 0:3(92/93), 1:0(Pokal 93/94), 3:2(94/95), 1:1(96/97), 2:3(Pokal 96/97), 2:0(97/98), 2:2(98/99), 2:1 (00/01), S04-Werder 1:1(93/94), RWO-Bayern 1:3(Pokal 98/99), S04II-VfL 0:1 (Pokal 01/02)
Gelsenkirchen,
Glückauf-Kampfbahn
1 S04II-VfLII 2:1(04/05)
Gelsenkirchen,
Sportplatz Baulandstr.
1 S04U19-VfLU19 0:3(08/09)
Gelsenkirchen,
Stadion Lüttinghof
1 Hassel-S.W.Wattenscheid 0:0(12/13)
Gelsenkirchen,
"Auf der Reihe"
1 Rotthausen-Hassel 0:2(12/13 Pokal)
Gelsenkirchen,
Gesamtsch. Ückendorf
3 S04(U19) - VfL(U19) 4:1(13/14), 0:0(15/16), 0:2 n.V.(15/16 Pokal)
Gelsenkirchen,
Auf dem Schollbruch
1 Horst-Emscher - Hordel 1:1(14/15)
Gelsenkirchen,
Fürstenbergstadion
1 Rentfort - Firtinaspor 5:4n.E.(15/16)
Gevelsberg,
Stefansbachtal (KR)
1 FSV-Dülmen 2:4 n.V.(12/13 Pokal)
Gladbeck,
Dorstener Str.
1 Zweckel-ASC Dortmund 1:1(12/13)
Gladbeck,
Vestische Kampfbahn
1 Zweckel - VfL 0:8(14/15 Test)
Grevenbroich,
Erftstadion
1 Kapellen-Hilden 2:1(13/14)
Grevenbroich,
Schlossstadion
1 TuS Grevenbroich - FC Büderich 5:3(16/17)
Gütersloh,
Heidewaldstadion
1 FCG-Lippstadt 0:2(11/12)
Hagen,
Kirchenbergstadion
1 Hohenlimburg - Brünninghausen 2:4(12/13)
Hagen,
Kirchenbergstadion(KR)
1 Hohenlimburg II - Boele-Kabel 5:2(12/13)
Hagen,
BSA Haspe(KR)
1 Hasper SV - Lüner SV 3:0(13/14)
Hagen,
Ischelandstadion
1 Westfalia Hagen - VfL Bochum Frauen III 0:3(13/14)
Halle/Saale,
Sportpark
1 Hallescher FC - Saarbrücken 1:1(13/14)
Halle/Westf.,
G.-Weber-Stadion
1 Hallenturnier(2008)
Haltern am See,
Stauseekampfbahn
1 TuS Haltern - Sheffield FC 1:2(15/16 Test)
Hamburg,
Volkspark
4 HSV - VfL 1:0(98/99), 3:0(00/01), 3:0(07/08), 0:1(09/10)
Hamburg,
Millerntor
4 St.Pauli - VfL 0:0(99/00), 2:1(11/12), 5:1(14/15), 1:1(16/17)
Hamburg,
A.-Jäger-Kampfbahn
1 Altona 93 - FC Türkiye 5:1(15/16)
Hamburg,
Stadion Hoheluft
1 SC Victoria Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg 2:1(16/17)
Hamm,
EVORA-Arena
1 HSV-Lippstadt 3:1(10/11)
Hamm,
Stadion Papenloh
2 Rhynern-Siegen 0:5(11/12), Rhynern-Wattenscheid 0:1(12/13)
Hannover,
Niedersachsenstadion
6 H96 - VfL 3:3(99/00), 2:0(01/02), 2:2(03/04), 3:2(07/08), 1:1(08/09), 2:3(09/10)
Hannover,
Beekestadion
1 H96 II - Norderstedt 1:2(14/15)
Hannover,
R.-Kalweit-Stadion
1 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 0:3(15/16)
Hattingen,
Glück-Auf-Sportplatz
1 Niederwenigern - SC Bocholt 3:2(13/14)
Heide,
Stadion Meldorfer Str.
1 Heider SV - Hartenholm 1:1(16/17)
Heidenheim,
Albstadion
2 Heidenheim - VfL 0:2(12/13 Pokal), 2:4(15/16)
Hennef,
Sportpark
1 Hennef 05 - R.W.Oberhausen 0:1(14/15)
Herne,
Schloss Strünkede
8 Westfalia - VfL 1:6(Test 04/05), VfL - Beroe 3:0(Test 05/06), Westfalia - VfLII 2:0(05/06), VfL-Slavia Prag 1:2 (Test 07/08), VfL - Charleroi 1:4(Test 09/10), VfL - Odense BK 2:1(Test 13/14), VfL - Waasland Beveren 3:1(Test 15/16), VfL - Cardiff City 1:1(Test 16/17)
Herne,
Sportpark Wanne
4 DSC - VfLII 0:0(88/89), SGW - VfLII 5:0(Test 01/02), S04II - VfLII 0:4(08/09), DSC - Hordel 1:3(13/14)
Herne,
Glück-Auf-Stadion
1 Sodingen - Haspe 2:4(12/13)
Herne,
Sportplatz Hauptstr.
1 SV Wanne 11 - Kirchhörde 6:2(12/13)
Herne,
Sportplatz Reichsstr.
1 DSC Wanne-Eickel - Wiemelhausen 4:3(16/17)
Herten,
Gesamtschule
1 Rot Weiß Deuten - TuS Eichlinghofen 3:1(15/16)
Hilden,
Hoffeldstraße
1 VfB Hilden - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:3(15/16)
Hilden,
Am Bandsbusch
1 VfB Hilden - R.W.Oberhausen 1:2(16/17 Pokal)
Holzwickede,
Emscherstadion
1 SVH-Westernkotten 1:1(11/12)
Homburg,
Waldstadion
1 FCH - VfL 1:2(Pokal 06/07)
Iserlohn,
Schleddestadion
1 SF Oestrich - VfLII 0:2(00/01)
Iserlohn,
Hemberg-Stadion
1 FCI - Hennen 0:1(12/13)
Iserlohn,
Auf der Ernst
1 Dröschede - Wickede 3:0(12/13)
Kaiserslautern,
Betzenberg
3 FCK - VfL 2:3(98/99), 0:0(12/13), 2:2(14/15)
Kalkar,
Stadion Düffelsmühle
1 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:2(16/17)
Karlsruhe,
Wildparkstadion
4 KSC - VfL 0:2(10/11), 0:0(11/12), 0:0(14/15), 1:1(16/17)
Karlsruhe,
Wildparkstadion Pl.2
1 KSC U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2:3(16/17)
Kiel,
Holstein-Stadion
1 Holstein - Saarbrücken 5:1(13/14)
Kleve,
Volksbank-Arena
1 1.FCK - RWO 0:1(11/12)
Köln,
Müngersdorf
8 Köln - VfL 1:0(92/93), 2:0(96/97), 2:1(97/98), 3:0(99/00), 1:2(03/04), 1:1(08/09), 2:0(09/10), 3:1 (12/13)
Köln,
Südstadion
4 Fortuna - VfL 1:2(93/94), 0:2(95/96), 2:3(99/00), LEVII - VfLII 0:0(10/11)
Köln,
F.Kremer-Stadion
2 FCII - VfLII 0:3(09/10), FCU19 - VfLU19 0:2(16/17)
Köln,
Flughafenstadion
1 Viktoria - B'Gladbach 6:5 n.E.(12/13 Pokal)
Köln,
Kölnarena
2 Schweden-USA 2:2(Eishockey-WM 01), KEC-DEG 5:3 (DEL 05/06)
Krefeld,
Grotenburg
3 KFC - VfL 3:1(93/94), 2:1(94/95), KFC - VfLII 2:1 (13/14)
Krefeld,
Kölner Straße
1 VfR Fischeln - Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2:0 (16/17)
Laer,
Sportplatz
1 Münster - VfL 0:4(Test 11/12)
Leipzig,
B.-Plache-Stadion
1 Lok Leipzig - Rathenow 0:2(12/13)
Leipzig,
Zentralstadion
1 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC 2:1(13/14)
Leverkusen,
BayArena
15 Bayer - VfL 2:0(96/97), 2:0(98/99), 1:0(00/01), 2:4(02/03), 1:3(03/04), 4:0(04/05), 1:4(06/07), 2:0(07/08), 2:1(09/10), Bayer-FC Nantes 5:1(UEFA-Cup 94/95), Bayer-BVB 2:2(94/95), BayerII-St.Pauli 2:1(06/07), D(U21)-SUI(U21) 1:1(12/13), Bayer - FC Kopenhagen 4:0(14/15), Bayer - Atletico Madrid 1:0(14/15)
Leverkusen,
Haberland-Stadion
1 BayerII-F.Köln 0:1(11/12)
Lingen,
Emslandstadion
1 TuS Lingen - Türkgücü Osnabrück 4:0(14/15)
Lippstadt,
Waldschlösschen
3 SVL-Hiltrup 2:0(11/12), SVL-Velbert 1:2(11/12), SVL-VfLII 1:4 (13/14)
Lippstadt,
Am Bruchbaum
1 SVL - Gütersloh 2:0(14/15)
Lotte,
PGW-Arena
2 SFL - VfL 0:1(Pokal 09/10), SFL - VfLII 0:0 (13/14)
Lübeck,
Lohmühle
1 VfB - VfL 3:0(95/96)
Lünen,
Glückauf-Arena
1 Brambauer-Eving 3:0(11/12)
Lünen,
Stadion Schwansbell
1 LSV-Südkirchen 4:2(11/12)
Mainz,
Bruchwegstadion
4 FSV - VfL 1:0(95/96), 0:1(99/00), 1:0(04/05), 0:0(09/10)
Mainz,
Coface Arena
1 FSV-VfB Stuttgart 1:1(14/15)
Marl,
Am Badeweiher
3 VfB Hüls - VfLII 3:4(00/01), VfB Hüls - VfL 2:0(Test 12/13), VfB Hüls - VfL 0:10(Test 13/14)
Marl,
KR Am Badeweiher
1 VfB Hüls - VfLII 2:1(12/13)
Marl,
Loekampstadion
1 TSV Marl-Hüls - Brünninghausen 3:1(13/14)
Meerbusch,
Sportplatz Lank
1 TSV Meerbusch - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 3:2(15/16)
Meppen,
Emslandstadion (A)
1 SVM - Vict.Hamburg 3:1(12/13)
Meppen,
Emslandstadion (B)
1 SVM U19 - Wolfsburg U19 2:1(14/15)
Mönchengladbach,
Borussia-Park
5 BMG - VfL 2:2(04/05), 0:2(06/07), 0:1(08/09), 1:2(09/10), 1:0(10/11)
Mönchengladbach,
Bökelberg
6 BMG - VfL 7:1(94/95), 6:2(96/97), 2:1(97/98), 2:2(98/99), 2:2(02/03), 2:2(03/04)
Mönchengladbach,
Grenzlandstadion
1 BMGII - VfLII 3:1(11/12)
Mönchengladbach,
RSV-Stadion
1 RSV - Odenkirchen 0:4(13/14)
Mönchengladbach,
Fohlenplatz
1 BMG - VfL 2:4(14/15 Test)
Monheim a.R.,
MEGA-Stadion
1 SF Baumberg - Meerbusch 1:1(16/17)
Mülheim a.d.R.,
Stadion Blötter Weg
1 Speldorf - Siegen 6:1(09/10)
Mülheim a.d.R.,
Ruhrstadion
1 Speldorf - Siegen 1:0(10/11)
Mülheim a.d.R.,
Waldschlößchen
1 Mülheimer SV 07 - Rellinghausen 0:5(14/15 Pokal)
München,
Allianz-Arena
3 FCB - VfL 0:0(06/07), 3:3(08/09), 1860 - VfL 1:3(10/11)
München,
Olympiastadion
1 FCB - VfL 4:2(98/99)
Münster,
Preußenstadion
4 SCP - VfLII 2:1(06/07), 1:1(07/08), SCP - VfL 5:6 n.E.(Pokal 08/09), SCP - Babelsberg 4:1(12/13)
Münster,
Jugendstadion
1 SCPU19 - VfLU19 0:3(15/16)
Münster,
Glasurit Arena
1 Hiltrup - Paderborn II 1:1(12/13)
Münster,
Sportp. Gievenbeck
1 Gievenbeck - Lippstadt 1:3(12/13)
Nettetal,
Chr.-Rötzel-Kampfbahn
1 Union Nettetal - VSF Amern 2:1(16/17)
Neuenkirchen,
Waldstadion
1 SuS-Lippstadt 0:3(11/12)
Nürnberg,
Frankenstadion
1 FCN-BVB 1:1(12/13)
Oberhausen,
Niederrheinstadion
6 RWO - VfL 3:0(99/00), Reviermasters (99/00), RWO-Erfurt 0:0(07/08), RWO-St.Pauli 3:2(08/09), RWO-VfL 3:1(10/11), RWO-VfLII 0:0(12/13)
Oberhausen,
H.Wagner-Sportanlage
1 Klosterhardt - Sterkrade-Nord 3:1(13/14)
Oberhausen,
Stadion Rothebusch
1 SV Adler Osterfeld - Sterkrade-Nord 1:0 n.V.(15/16 Pokal)
Offenbach,
Bieberer Berg
2 OFC - VfL 2:1(99/00), 0:0(05/06)
Oldenburg,
Marschwegstadion
1 VfB - Meppen 1:1(12/13)
Osnabrück,
Osnatel-Arena
2 VfL - VfL 1:3(10/11), VfL - Münster 1:1(13/14)
Paderborn,
H.-Löns-Stadion
1 SCP - VfL 1:3(05/06)
Paderborn,
Arena
4 SCP - VfL 0:0(11/12), 4:0(12/13), 4:1 (13/14), 0:1(15/16)
Paderborn,
Breite Bruch
1 SCP II - Stadtlohn 0:2(16/17)
Pforzheim,
Stadion Holzhof
1 CfR Pforzheim - Hollenbach 3:0(16/17)
Potsdam,
K.-Liebknecht-Stadion
1 SV Babelsberg - VfL 1:2(01/02)
Ratingen,
Stadion Ratingen
1 RSV - Straelen 3:0(11/12)
Recklinghausen,
Stadion Hohenhorst
3 VfL - De Graafschap 3:0(Test 04/05), VfL - OFI Kreta 2:0(Test 05/06),
Wickede - Schermbeck 0:3(Relegation 14/15)
Rees,
Sportplatz
1 VfL - Nijmegen 4:0(Test 05/06)
Regensburg,
Jahnstadion
1 SSV Jahn - VfL 0:1(12/13)
Regensburg,
Continental Arena
1 SSV Jahn - VfL 2:2(Test 16/17)
Rehden,
Waldsportstätten
1 BSV Rehden - Hannover 96 II 2:0(15/16)
Remscheid,
Röntgenstadion
1 FCR - Solingen 1:1(09/10)
Remscheid,
Stadion Reinshagen
1 FCR - Dabringhausen 3:0(14/15 Pokal)
Rheda-Wiedenbrück,
Jahnstadion
1 RW-Auswahl - VfL 0:14(01/02)
Rhede,
Sportpark
1 VfL Rhede - VfLII 1:1(Test 13/14)
Rheine,
Stadion Delsen
1 Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg 1:3(14/15)
Rödinghausen,
Wiehenstadion
1 SVR - VfLII 1:2(14/15)
Rostock,
Ostseestadion
1 Hansa - VfL 0:0(11/12)
Sandhausen,
Hardtwaldstadion
2 SVS - VfL 1:0(13/14), 0:0(16/17)
Schermbeck,
Volksbank-Arena
1 SVS-Homberg 3:1(11/12)
Siegen,
Leimbachstadion
1 SFS - VfL 3:0(05/06)
Siegen, Nebenplatz
Leimbachstadion
1 SFSII - VfLII 4:3(03/04)

Siegen,

Breitenbachtal

1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn - Bielefeld II 1:1(16/17)
Sinsheim,
Rhein-Neckar-Arena
1 TSG - VfL 3:0(09/10)
Solingen,
Jahnkampfbahn
1 Baumberg U19 - VfB Solingen U19 4:1(14/15 Pokal)
Spelle,
Venhauser Straße
1 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf 0:1(14/15)
Sprockhövel,
Im Baumhof
3 TSG - VfLII 2:6(00/01), 0:5(07/08), TSG - VfL 1:2(Test 13/14)
Stadtlohn,
Losberg-Stadion
1 SuS - VfLII 1:0(00/01)
Stuttgart,
Mercedes-Arena
1 VfB - VfL 1:1(09/10)
Stuttgart,
Waldaustadion
1 D-Kroatien 3:2(U18-EM 2000)
Telgte,
Takko-Stadion
2 Ahlen-VfL 1:2(Test 09/10), Münster-VfL 1:1(Test 13/14)
Timmendorf,
Strand-Arena
1 Strand 08 - Heider SV 2:3(13/14)
Troisdorf,
Aggerstadion
1 Viktoria Köln U19 - VfL U19 0:1(16/17)
Ulm,
Donaustadion
1 Ulm-St.Pauli (00/01)
Unterhaching,
Sportpark
1 SpVgg - VfL 0:2(01/02)
Velbert,
Stadion Sonnenblume
3 SSVg-Fort.Köln 1:1(10/11), SSVg-Lippstadt 2:1(11/12), SSVg-VfL 0:1(Test 13/14)
Verl,
Stadion Poststr.
1 SCV - FCU 2:3(07/08)
Viersen,
Hoher Busch
1 FCV - Hiesfeld 2:3(12/13 Pokal)
Waltrop,
Sportzentrum Nord
1 Teutonia-Herbede 1:3(11/12)
Wattenscheid,
Lohrheidestadion
39 SGW-Aachen 1:3 (89/90), SGW-Werder 2:0(90/91), SGW-BMG 1:1(90/91), SGW-Frankfurt 2:4(91/92), SGW-Köln 4:2(92/93), SGW-VfL 2:0(92/93), SGW-FCK 0:2(93/94), SGW-Bielefeld 3:2(95/96), SGW-MSV 0:2(95/96), SGW-VfL 1:3(95/96), SGW-VfL (Test 97/98), SGW-Freiburg 1:4(97/98), SGW-RWE 0:2(99/00), SGW-VfLII 2:0(99/00), VfLII-F95 1:2(99/00), VfLII-Münster 3:3(99/00), VfL-BVB 1:2 (Liga-Pokal 03/04), SGW-VfLII 3:1(04/05), SGW-F95 2:0(05/06), SGW-St.Pauli 0:1(05/06), VfLII-SCP 3:3(08/09), VfLII-Trier 1:0(08/09), VfLII-Homburg 0:0(10/11), VfLII-WSV 2:2(10/11), VfLII-Fort.Köln 1:1(11/12), SGW-Hordel 2:2(11/12), SGW-VfL 0:1(Test 12/13), VfLII-BMGII 1:1(12/13), SGW-Dornberg 1:1(12/13), VfLII-Wiedenbrück 2:1(13/14), VfLII-Vikt.Köln 0:0(13/14), VfLII-Lippstadt 0:0(13/14), VfLII-R.W.Essen 2:3(14/15), VfL II-BMGII 1:3(14/15), VfLII-Vikt.Köln 0:0(14/15), VfLII-DüsseldorfII 0:2(14/15), SGW-VfLII 0:2(14/15), VfLII-S04II 1:2 (14/15), SGW-VfL 1:6(17/18 Test)
Wattenscheid,
Stadion Espenloh
1 SGWII - VfLII 2:1(00/01)
Wattenscheid,
Sportplatz Kirchstr.
1 Günnigfeld - Lotte 0:8(12/13 Pokal)
Wattenscheid,
BZA Dickebankstr.
1 Wattenscheid 08 - Langscheid 3:1(12/13)
Wegberg,
Waldstadion Beeck
1 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSVg Velbert 2:6(15/16)
Wesel,
S-Stadion
1 PSV Wesel - Bösinghoven 1:4(13/14)
Wiesbaden,
BRITA-Arena
1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Unterhaching 4:0(14/15)
Wilhelmshaven,
Jadestadion
1 SV Wilhelmshaven - Türkgücü Osnabrück 1:2(15/16)
Willingen,
Sportpl. Schwalefeld
1 SC Willingen - VfL 0:10(Test 12/13)
Willingen,
Hoppecketalstadion
1 SC Willingen - VfL 1:2(Test 13/14)
Witten,
Sportplatz Herbede
1 SV Herbede - VfLII 0:3(Pokal 04/05)
Witten,
Wullenstadion
1 VfLII - Siegen 3:5n.E.(Pokal 04/05)
Witten,
Pferdebachstraße
1 TuS Heven - VfL 0:7(Test 10/11)
Witten,
Haldenweg
2 Heven - Werdohl 4:1(11/12), Heven - Lippstadt 0:3(12/13)
Wolfsburg,
VW-Arena
4 Wolfsburg - VfL 3:0(04/05), 3:1(06/07), 2:0(08/09), 4:1(09/10)
Wunstorf,
Barne-Arena
1 1. FC Wunstorf - Drochtersen/Assel 2:2(14/15)
Wuppertal,
Stadion am Zoo
12 WSV-Saarbrücken 1:1(96/97), WSV-SGW 1:1(96/97), WSV-RWE (97/98), WSV-Remscheid (99/00), WSV-Wegberg (00/01), WSV-Remscheid 5:1 (00/01), WSV-St.Pauli 0:1(04/05), WSV-VfL 1:2(Test 05/06), WSV-SGD 1:1(07/08), WSV-VfL 1:1(Test 10/11), WSVII-KFC 1:2(10/11), WSV-RWE 2:2(12/13)
Wuppertal,
Gelber Sprung
1 ASV Wuppertal - Haarzopf 2:1(12/13)
Wuppertal,
Neuhoff-Sportplatz
1 Cronenberger SC - Speldorf 5:2(Pokal 13/14)
Wuppertal,
Waldkampfbahn
1 TSV Ronsdorf - Rhede 1:0(Pokal 13/14)
Wuppertal,
Sportpark Höfen
1 Grün-Weiß Wuppertal - Cronenberger SC 1:1(14/15)
Wuppertal,
BZA Uellendahl
1 Wuppertaler SV U19 - VfL U19 0:1(15/16)
Wuppertal,
Sportplatz Rauental
1 Breite Burschen Barmen - Union Velbert III 3:3(16/17)
Würzburg,
Sepp-Endres-Anlage
1 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 2:0(15/16)
Würzburg,
Stadion Dallenberg
1 Würzburger Kickers - VfL 2:0(16/17)
England (2)
London,
Craven Cottage
1 Fulham FC - Hull City 0:1(15/16)
London,
Loftus Road Stadium
1 Queens Park Rangers - Fulham FC 1:1(16/17)
Finnland (1)
Helsinki,
Olympiastadion
1 FIN-D 3:3(WM-Quali 08/09)
Frankreich (1)
Metz,
Saint-Symphorien
1 Metz-Clermont 1:0(13/14)
Irland (1)
Dublin,
Aviva Stadium
1 Irland-Deutschland 1:0(15/16 EM-QU)
Italien (1)
Milano,
Stadio San Siro
1 Italien-Deutschland 0:0(16/17)
Luxemburg (1)
Ettelbrück,
Stade du Deich
1 Ettelbrück-Niederkorn 1:0(13/14)
Niederlande (39)
Aalten,
Sportpark Villekamp
1 AZSV-Apeldoorn 0:0(13/14)
Almelo,
Polman Stadion
1 Almelo-Vitesse 3:5(12/13)
Amsterdam,
ArenA
1 Ajax - VfL 4:2(UEFA-Cup 97/98)
Arnhem,
Gelredome
1 Vitesse-Almelo 0:2(09/10)
Arnhem,
Schuytergraaf
1 PAOK Saloniki - VfL 3:4(Test 15/16)
Arnhem,
Papendal
1 Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 4:4(16/17)
Bunschoten,
de Westmaat (SVS)
1 Spakenburg-Achilles 0:2(11/12)
Bunschoten,
de Westmaat (VVIJ)
2 Ijsselmeervogels-Spakenburg 1:0(12/13),
Ijsselmeervogels-Spakenburg 3:1(15/16)
Bunschoten,
de Westmaat (Veld 3)
1 Spakenburg 3 - VVZ'49 2 4:2(12/13)
Cuijk,
De Groenendijkse
1 JVC Cuijk - Lienden 1:2(12/13)
Doetinchem,
De Vijverberg
1 De Graafschap - Excelsior 2:0(15/16)
Eindhoven,
Philips Stadion
1 PSV-Excelsior 4:2(10/11)
Eindhoven,
J.Louwers Stadion
1 FC Eindhoven - Emmen 2:2(13/14)
Eindhoven,
De Herdgang
1 PSV Eindhoven U19 - FC Twente U19 2:2(15/16)
Enschede,
De Grolsch Veste
1 Twente-Breda 1:1(12/13)
Gemert,
Sportpark Molenbroek
1 Gemert-Baronie 4:0(15/16)
Groesbeek,
Sportpark de Heikant
1 Achilles-Spakenburg 3:0(11/12)
Groesbeek,
Sportpark Zuid
1 De Treffers-JVC Cuijk 1:2(13/14)
Groningen,
Euroborg
1 Groningen-Aberdeen 1:2(14/15)
Hardenberg,
De Boshoek
1 HHC Hardenberg - Jong Vitesse 3:1(16/17)
Heerenveen,
Abe Lenstra Stadion
1 Heerenveen-R.Bukarest 4:0(12/13)
Hertogenbosch,
Stadion De Vliert
1 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 0:0(14/15)
Helmond,
Sportpark De Braak
1 Helmond-Apeldoorn 1:0(10/11)
Katwijk,
Nieuw Zuid
1 Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys 1:1(16/17)
Kerkrade,
Parkstad Limburg St.
1 Roda Kerkrade - FC Utrecht 1:0(15/16)
Lichtenvoorde,
Sportpark De Treffer
1 LONGA'30-Alcides 2:2(13/14)
Maastricht,
De Geusselt
1 Maastricht-Willem II 2:2(13/14)
Malden,
De Broeklanden
1 SV Juliana'31-UNA 2:4(13/14)
Nijmegen,
Goffertstadion
1 Nijmegen-Willem II 0:0(12/13)
Oss,
Frans Heesen Stadion
1 Oss-FC Eindhoven 1:0(12/13)
Sittard,
Trendwork Arena
1 Sittard-Achilles'29 2:1(13/14)
Tilburg,
Willem II Stadion
1 Willem II-Heerenveen 2:2(15/16)
Utrecht,
Stadion Galgenwaard
1 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2:0(16/17)
Veendam,
Langeleegte
1 Veendam-Sparta 2:1(12/13)
Veenendaal,
Sportpark Panhuis
1 G.V.V.V.-Lisse 1:1(11/12)
Veenendaal,
Sportpark Panhuis
1 DOVO(U15)-Houten(U15) 3:2(11/12)
Venlo,
Stadion De Koel
2 Venlo-Nijmegen 2:2(12/13), Venlo-Zwolle 0:1(14/15 Pokal)
Volendam,
Kras Stadion
1 Volendam-Almere 3:1(13/14)
Zwolle,
Ijsseldelta Stadion
1 PEC Zwolle Frauen - FC Twente Frauen 0:7(15/16)
Norwegen (9)
Bærum,
Nadderud-Stadion
10 Stabæk-Sogndal 2:3(2003), Stabæk-Molde 1:1(2003), Stabæk-Aalesund 3:1(2003), Stabæk-Brann 2:1(2004), Stabæk-Hønefoss 3:0(2005), Stabæk-Follo 1:1(2005), Stabæk-Molde 8:0(2006), Stabæk-Odd 1:0(2007), Stabæk-VIF 6:2(2008), Stabæk-Lillestrøm 2:0(2014)
Bærum,
Telenor Arena
1 Stabæk-Godset 3:1(2009)
Drammen,
Marienlyst-Stadion
2 Godset-Aalesund 2:4(2004), Godset-Stabæk 2:4(Pokal 2007)
Lillestrøm,
Åråsen-Stadion
1 Lillestrøm-Rosenborg 3:2(Pokal 2004)
Oslo,
Bislett Stadion
1 M/S Oslo-Moss 3:2(2006)
Oslo,
Ullevaal-Stadion
8 VIF-Rosenborg 0:1(2003), VIF-Odd 0:3(2003), VIF-Lyn 0:1(2003), Stabæk-Haka 3:1(UEFA-Cup 04/05), Lyn-HamKam 3:1(Pokal 2004), VIF-Stabæk 3:0(2004), VIF-Brügge 1:0(CL 05/06), VIF-Sandefjord 4:1(2006)
Oslo,
Voldsløkka
1 Skeid-Mandal 2:2(2004)
Sandefjord,
Storstadion
1 Sandefjord-Stabæk 3:4(Pokal 2004)
Skien,
Skagerak Arena
1 Odd-Stabæk 2:3(2010)
Österreich (2)
Klagenfurt,
Wörtherseestadion
2 CRO-D 2:1(EM 2008), POL-CRO 0:1(EM 2008)
Wien,
Ernst-Happel-Stadion
1 AUT-D 1:2(EM-Quali 10/11)
Polen (2)
Gdańsk,
PGE-Arena
1 POL-D 2:2(11/12)
Warszawa,
Stadion Narodowy
1 D-ITA 1:2(EM 2012)
Schottland (1)
Edinburgh,
Tynecaste Stadium
1 Hearts-St.Mirren 2:0(11/12)
Schweden (14)
Göteborg,
Nya Ullevi
2 Häcken-Hammarby 2:0(2009), Schweden-D 0:0(10/11)
Göteborg,
Gamla Ullevi
3 GAIS-HIF 1:4(2009), IFK-Trelleborg 3:1(2009), IFK-Elfsborg 1:1(2017)
Göteborg,
Valhalla IP
1 Qviding-LBoIS 2:1(2009)
Göteborg,
Ruddalens IP
1 Utsiktens BK - Karlskrona 2:1(2017)
Göteborg,
Bravida Arena
1 Häcken - Östersund 0:1(2017)
Halmstad,
Örjans Wall
1 HBK-Hammarby 1:1(2008)
Helsingborg,
Olympia
1 HIF-GAIS 0:1(2009)
Malmö,
Malmö Stadion
1 MFF-Ljungskile 2:1(2008)
Malmö,
Swedbank Stadion
2 MFF-HBK 0:0(2009), MFF-Bromma 2:1(2010)
Malmö,
Malmö IP
1 FCM-Göteborg 5:3(2010)
Partille,
Vallhamra IP
1 Sävedalens IF - Lindome 4:0(2017)
Solna,
Råsunda Stadion
1 AIK-Malmö 2:0(2010)
Stockholm,
Olympiastadion
1 DIF-Kalmar 0:2(2010)
Trelleborg,
Vångavallen
1 TFF-GAIS 2:0(2010)
Schweiz (1)
Basel,
St.Jakob-Park
1 POR-D 2:3(EM 2008)
Tschechien (1)
Prag,
Stadion E.Rošického
1 Slavia-Olmütz 0:0(07/08)
Ungarn (1)
Budapest,
F.Puskás-Stadion
1 HUN-D 0:3(Test 09/10)
Wales (1)
Cardiff,
Millennium Stadium
1 WAL-D 0:2(WM-Quali 08/09)